Bestuur Boot

Voorzitter
Secretaris
Penningmeester
Eerste Materiaalcommissaris
Wedstrijdcommissaris
Barcommissaris
Tweede Materiaalcommissaris
Competitiecommissaris

T.G. (Twan) Boot
Mej. J.J.M. (Jip) Jordaan
Mej. M.N. (Marsha) Tack
J.W.B. (Joost) Geerlings
Mej. K. (Kim) uit de Bosch
J.J.P. (Joost) Cruijsen
C.N.J. (Koen) van Niekerk
Mej. C.O. (Christa) Ooms

Voormalige besturen der W.S.R.

Bestuur Peters

2016-2017

Voorzitter – Mathijs Peters
Secretaris – Deanne Verkroost
Penningmeester – Pam Toten
Eerste Materiaalcommissaris – Joep van de Weijer
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Natalie Groothuis
Barcommissaris – Ard Schakel
Tweede Materiaalcommissaris – Christian Monkelbaan
Competitiecommissaris – Emma Kappé

Bestuur Ooteman

2015-2016

Voorzitter – Bas Ooteman
Secretaris – Saskia Tersteeg
Penningmeester – Ruben van de Ketterij
Eerste Materiaalcommissaris – Tessa van Hateren
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Nynke Groot Koerkamp
Barcommissaris – Bas Beerkens
Tweede Materiaalcommissaris – Lotte Hoeijmakers
Competitiecommissaris – Rianne de Reus

Bestuur Hanon

2014-2015

Voorzitter – Gwenael Hanon
Secretaris-Competitiecommissaris – Beatrice Tan
Penningmeester – Merel de Rooij
Materiaalcommissaris I – Stijn de Haan
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Marit van der Zeijden
Barcommissaris – Heleen Lugt
Materiaalcommissaris II – Maarten Minkman

Bestuur van Doorn

2013-2014

Voorzitter – Mylene van Doorn
Secretaris – Floor Steenvoorden
Penningmeester – Rosita van der Veen
Materiaalcommissaris I – Jolien Hakstege
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Eline van den Berg
Barcommissaris – Jack Yang
Materiaalcommissaris II – Marissa Wijnker
Competitiecommissaris – Femke Hartman

Bestuur de Rink

2012-2013

Voorzitter – Rieks de Rink
Secretaris – Nicole van Riel
Penningmeester – Levine de Zinger
Materiaalcommissaris I – Ruben Oldenhof
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Maud van Soest
Barcommissaris – Rob van Gemert
Materiaalcommissaris II – Marjolein ter Laak
Competitiecommissaris – Matty Baars

Bestuur Harlaar

2011-2012

Voorzitter – Piet Harlaar
Secretaris – Wesselien te Raa
Penningmeester – Anouk van der Linden
Materiaalcommissaris I – Caroline van der Zee
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Karlijn Remmers
Barcommissaris – Frank Buursen
Materiaalcommissaris II – Niek Kievit
Competitiecommissaris – Anne Janssen

Bestuur Hermans

2010-2011

Voorzitter – Ward Hermans
Secretaris – Suzanne Warmerdam
Penningmeester – Merel ten Haaf
Materiaalcommissaris I – Linda Schoorl
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Ilse Voskamp
Barcommissaris – Glenn Schouten
Materiaalcommissaris II – Sybren Sikkes
Competitiecommissaris – Leonie van der Geest

Bestuur Lampert

2009-2010

Voorzitter – Marieke Lampert
Secretaris-Competitiecommissaris – Marlijn van den Berg
Penningmeester – Edwin Bogers
Materiaalcommissaris I – Laura  van de Wardt
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Machteld Klok
Barcommissaris – Mario van Telgen
Materiaalcommissaris II – Meeuwes Koops

Bestuur Boterman

2008-2009

Voorzitter – Bas Boterman
Secretaris – Gerjanne Brink
Penningmeester – Stephan Wijkhuis
Materiaalcommissaris I – Femke van Beek
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Carlijn Wentink
Barcommissaris – Janneke Snetselaar
Materiaalcommissaris II – Coen Brouwers
Competitiecommissaris – Annika de Jong

Bestuur De Jaeger

2007-2008
Voorzitter – Lenny de Jaeger
Secretaris – Anne Ammerdorffer
Penningmeester – Renate Labberton
Materiaalcommissaris I – Vera van der Velpen
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Leendert Jan de Wilde
Barcommissaris – Rob de Boer
Materiaalcommissaris II – Maaike van Agtmaal
Competitiecommissaris – Tom Broekhaar

Bestuur van den Driessen Marreeuw

2006-2007

Voorzitter – Francine van den Driessen Marreeuw
Secretaris – Mieke Zoon
Penningmeester – Annemarie Rietman
Materiaalcommissaris I – Jan Klok
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Femke Hoevenaars
Barcommissaris – Ans van Deelen
Materiaalcommissaris II – Joost van der Gun
Competitiecommissaris – Noortje van Langen

Bestuur Kromdijk

2003-2004

Voorzitter – Wanne Kromdijk
Secretaris – Marlies Brouwer
Penningmeester – Harm Luisman
Materiaalcommissaris I – Melanie Brunings
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Rob Dijker
Barcommissaris – Hilde Bos
Materiaalcommissaris II – Corstiaen Versteegh
Regiocommissaris – Marije Hoogstrate